AS9120B, ISO 9001:2015, and FAA 0056B Accredited

Submit a Quote and We'll
Get Back to You Shortly

Guaranteed quotes back within 15 minutes, 24/7 x 365

Optoway Technology - Computer Memory Parts List

If you are in search of Optoway Technology computer memory parts, the team at ASAP Memory can supply you with whatever components you need. We carry DL-5520S-C550-TS, FL-3310S-XLAS, DL-3310-VS, DL-5530-C430-F, DL-5320-C450-HTS, as well as other parts of computer and storage devices. Our team stocks a diverse catalogue of computer components as well as parts pertaining to Memory Modules from Optoway Technology. Because we offer such a diverse supply of new and obsolete segments, we are able to meet the needs of our clients, whether it's a commonly requested part or a small unique item. Call us now and see how we can help you.

Displaying Page: 1 of 224
Part No Memory Type Description QTY RFQ
DL-5520S-C550-TS memory modules 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm dfb ld modules 1.25 gbps cwdm mqw-dfb ld receptacle Available RFQ
FL-3310S-XLAS memory modules 1310 nm laser diode modules uncooled mqw-fp ld with pigtail Available RFQ
DL-3310-VS memory modules 1310 nm dfb laser diode modules uncooled mqw dfb ld with pigtail Available RFQ
DL-5530-C430-F memory modules 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm dfb ld modules 2.5 gbps cwdm mqw-dfb ld receptacle Available RFQ
DL-5320-C450-HTS memory modules 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm dfb ld modules cwdm mqw-dfb ld pigtail Available RFQ
DL-3518S-FS memory modules 1310 nm dfb laser diode modules uncooled mqw dfb ld with receptacle Available RFQ
DL-3520S-F memory modules 1310 nm dfb laser diode modules uncooled mqw dfb ld with receptacle Available RFQ
DL-5540S-C410-TS memory modules 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm dfb ld modules 1.25 gbps cwdm mqw-dfb ld receptacle Available RFQ
DL-5340S-C330-VSS memory modules 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm dfb ld modules 2.5 gbps cwdm mqw-dfb ld pigtail Available RFQ
DL-5545-C350-FB memory modules 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm dfb ld modules 1.25 gbps cwdm mqw-dfb ld receptacle Available RFQ
PD1310-XSA memory modules ingaas pin pd modules ingaas pin photodiode with 62.5/125 um multi-mode pigtail Available RFQ
DL-5320-HSA memory modules 1550 nm dfb laser diode modules uncooled mqw dfb ld with pigtail Available RFQ
DL-5528S-1625-FBS memory modules 1625 nm dfb laser diode modules uncooled mqw dfb ld with receptacle Available RFQ
DL-5320S-C290-XTS memory modules 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm dfb ld modules cwdm mqw-dfb ld pigtail Available RFQ
DL-5348S-C550-VTS memory modules 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm dfb ld modules cwdm mqw-dfb ld pigtail Available RFQ
DL-5528-1625-S memory modules 1625 nm dfb laser diode modules uncooled mqw dfb ld with receptacle Available RFQ
FL-3500-FS memory modules 1310 nm laser diode modules uncooled mqw-fp ld with receptacle Available RFQ
FL-3315-XL memory modules 1310 nm laser diode modules uncooled mqw-fp ld with pigtail Available RFQ
DL-5520S-1625-SS memory modules 1625 nm dfb laser diode modules uncooled mqw dfb ld with receptacle Available RFQ
DL-5540S-C370-F memory modules 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm dfb ld modules 2.5 gbps cwdm mqw-dfb ld receptacle Available RFQ
FL-5320S-XXS memory modules 1550 nm laser diode modules uncooled mqw-fp ld with pigtail Available RFQ
DL-3505-SS memory modules 1310 nm dfb laser diode modules uncooled mqw dfb ld with receptacle Available RFQ
FL-5348-HLAS memory modules 1550 nm laser diode modules uncooled mqw-fp ld with pigtail Available RFQ
DL-5335S-C270-HSS memory modules 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm dfb ld modules cwdm mqw-dfb ld pigtail Available RFQ
DL-5530S-C290-FB memory modules 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm dfb ld modules 1.25 gbps cwdm mqw-dfb ld receptacle Available RFQ
DL-3320-XTA memory modules 1310 nm dfb laser diode modules uncooled mqw dfb ld with pigtail Available RFQ
DL-5535S-1625-SBS memory modules 1625 nm dfb laser diode modules uncooled mqw dfb ld with receptacle Available RFQ
DL-5335S-C490-HLS memory modules 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm dfb ld modules cwdm mqw-dfb ld pigtail Available RFQ
DL-5525-1490-SBS memory modules 1490 nm dfb laser diode modules uncooled mqw dfb ld with receptacle Available RFQ
FL-3325-HSAS memory modules 1310 nm laser diode modules uncooled mqw-fp ld with pigtail Available RFQ
DL-5538-1650-F memory modules 1650 nm dfb laser diode modules uncooled mqw dfb ld with receptacle Available RFQ
DL-5325-C310-HS memory modules 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm dfb ld modules cwdm mqw-dfb ld pigtail Available RFQ
DL-5548-C430-FBS memory modules 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm dfb ld modules 1.25 gbps cwdm mqw-dfb ld receptacle Available RFQ
DL-3325S-XTS memory modules 1310 nm dfb laser diode modules uncooled mqw dfb ld with pigtail Available RFQ
FL-3345S-XSA memory modules 1310 nm laser diode modules uncooled mqw-fp ld with pigtail Available RFQ
FL-5318S-VL memory modules 1550 nm laser diode modules uncooled mqw-fp ld with pigtail Available RFQ
DL-3545S-FBS memory modules 1310 nm dfb laser diode modules uncooled mqw dfb ld with receptacle Available RFQ
DL-5548-C310-FS memory modules 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm dfb ld modules 1.25 gbps cwdm mqw-dfb ld receptacle Available RFQ
DL-5340-C510-XSS memory modules 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm dfb ld modules cwdm mqw-dfb ld pigtail Available RFQ
DL-5338S-C270-VT memory modules 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm dfb ld modules cwdm mqw-dfb ld pigtail Available RFQ
DL-5535S-C350-T memory modules 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm dfb ld modules 1.25 gbps cwdm mqw-dfb ld receptacle Available RFQ
DL-5330S-C370-HSS memory modules 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm dfb ld modules cwdm mqw-dfb ld pigtail Available RFQ
DL-5320S-C370-XSS memory modules 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm dfb ld modules cwdm mqw-dfb ld pigtail Available RFQ
DL-5328S-C610-XTS memory modules 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm dfb ld modules cwdm mqw-dfb ld pigtail Available RFQ
DL-3348S-VS memory modules 1310 nm dfb laser diode modules uncooled mqw dfb ld with pigtail Available RFQ
FL-5308S-XF memory modules 1550 nm laser diode modules uncooled mqw-fp ld with pigtail Available RFQ
DL-5340-C530-XFS memory modules 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm dfb ld modules cwdm mqw-dfb ld pigtail Available RFQ
FL-5538S-SB memory modules 1550 nm laser diode modules uncooled mqw-fp ld with receptacle Available RFQ
FL-5308S-VFS memory modules 1550 nm laser diode modules uncooled mqw-fp ld with pigtail Available RFQ
FL-3330-HFA memory modules 1310 nm laser diode modules uncooled mqw-fp ld with pigtail Available RFQ
DL-3335-XFAS memory modules 1310 nm dfb laser diode modules uncooled mqw dfb ld with pigtail Available RFQ
FL-3345-HLAS memory modules 1310 nm laser diode modules uncooled mqw-fp ld with pigtail Available RFQ
DL-5320-C310-VT memory modules 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm dfb ld modules cwdm mqw-dfb ld pigtail Available RFQ
DL-5505-FS memory modules 1550 nm dfb laser diode modules uncooled mqw dfb ld with receptacle Available RFQ
DL-5520-C390-F memory modules 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm dfb ld modules 1.25 gbps cwdm mqw-dfb ld receptacle Available RFQ
PD-8300-XSA memory modules gaas pin pd modules gaas pin photodiode with 62.5/125 ?m multi-mode fiber pigtail Available RFQ
FL-5308S-VSS memory modules 1550 nm laser diode modules uncooled mqw-fp ld with pigtail Available RFQ
DL-5308-VTS memory modules 1550 nm dfb laser diode modules uncooled mqw dfb ld with pigtail Available RFQ
DL-5348-C310-HFS memory modules 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm dfb ld modules cwdm mqw-dfb ld pigtail Available RFQ
PD-8300-XX memory modules gaas pin pd modules gaas pin photodiode with 62.5/125 ?m multi-mode fiber pigtail Available RFQ
DL-5328-C270-XSS memory modules 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm dfb ld modules cwdm mqw-dfb ld pigtail Available RFQ
DL-5328S-C410-XFS memory modules 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm dfb ld modules cwdm mqw-dfb ld pigtail Available RFQ
DL-5345-C470-VFS memory modules 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm dfb ld modules cwdm mqw-dfb ld pigtail Available RFQ
DL-5330S-C530-HFS memory modules 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm dfb ld modules cwdm mqw-dfb ld pigtail Available RFQ
DL-5345-C570-HSS memory modules 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm dfb ld modules cwdm mqw-dfb ld pigtail Available RFQ
DL-5338S-C310-XTS memory modules 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm dfb ld modules cwdm mqw-dfb ld pigtail Available RFQ
FL-5518-FS memory modules 1550 nm laser diode modules uncooled mqw-fp ld with receptacle Available RFQ
FL-5500 memory modules 1550 nm laser diode modules uncooled mqw-fp ld with receptacle Available RFQ
FL-5300-XLS memory modules 1550 nm laser diode modules uncooled mqw-fp ld with pigtail Available RFQ
FL-3335S-HSS memory modules 1310 nm laser diode modules uncooled mqw-fp ld with pigtail Available RFQ

Why Choose Us?

Low Price

Low Price Warrantied inventory at competitive prices

Find it fast

Find it fast Search the world's largest inventory of electronic components by manufacturer, category or part number

Quality guaranteed

Quality guaranteed We sell only warrantied and traceable parts

Get it fast

Get it fast All inventory ready to ship from our sellers

Semiconductor's Certifications and Memberships


Thank You for Visiting.

We Hope that You Will Visit Us Again the Next Time You Need Memory Parts and Make Us Your Strategic Purchasing Partner.

Request for Quote

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.