AS9120B, ISO 9001:2015, and FAA 0056B Accredited

Submit a Quote and We'll
Get Back to You Shortly

Guaranteed quotes back within 15 minutes, 24/7 x 365

V2 Technologies - Computer Memory Parts List

If you are in search of V2 Technologies computer memory parts, the team at ASAP Memory can supply you with whatever components you need. We carry 3CXFP96-V, SFP-GE-Z-V, E1MG-TX-V, X2-10GB-SR-V, SFP-10G-LR-V, as well as other parts of computer and storage devices. Our team stocks a diverse catalogue of computer components as well as parts pertaining to Other Memory, Memory Modules from V2 Technologies. Because we offer such a diverse supply of new and obsolete segments, we are able to meet the needs of our clients, whether it's a commonly requested part or a small unique item. Call us now and see how we can help you.

Displaying Page: 1 of 2
Part No Memory Type Description QTY RFQ
3CXFP96-V other memory 10gbase-er xfp module for smf Available RFQ
SFP-GE-Z-V other memory 1g/2g sfp transceiver with dom Available RFQ
E1MG-TX-V other memory 1000base-t sfp copperl Available RFQ
X2-10GB-SR-V other memory 10gbase-sr x2 module for mmf Available RFQ
SFP-10G-LR-V other memory 10gbase-lr sfp+ module Available RFQ
E1MG-LX-V other memory 1000base-lx sfp smf 1310nm 10km Available RFQ
3CXFP92-V other memory 10gbase-lr xfp module for smf Available RFQ
AA1403003-V other memory 10gbase-er xfp module for smf Available RFQ
10122-V other memory 10gbase-lr xfp sc connector Available RFQ
SFP-10G-SR-V other memory 10gbase-sr sfp+ module Available RFQ
XENPAK-10GB-SR-V other memory 10gbase-sr xenpak module for Available RFQ
MEM-C4K-512D-V other memory cert refurb route / cert refurb route 512mb dram module approved Available RFQ
MEM-XCEF720-512MB-V memory modules 512mb dram module approved 4gb, notebook, ddr iii, 1333mhz kutusuz memory / 4gb, notebook, ddr iii, 1333mhz kutusuz memory Available RFQ
GLC-ZX-SM-V other memory 1000base-zx sfp transceiver Available RFQ
MEM-7835-H1-1GB-V other memory 3x4gb ddr3-1333 / 3x4gb ddr3-1333 1gb ddr2 module cisco Available RFQ
SFP-GIG-SX-V other memory 1000basesx sfp lc 850nm 550m Available RFQ
10G-XFP-LR-V other memory 10gbase-lr xfp module for smf Available RFQ
10065-V other memory 1000btx sfp rj45 copper 100m Available RFQ
GLC-BX-D-V other memory 1000base-bx sfp 1490nm Available RFQ
SFP-OC3-IR1-V other memory sfp oc-3/stm-1 Available RFQ
AA1419014-V other memory 1000base-sx sfp mmf mtrj Available RFQ
10G-XFP-ER-V other memory 10gbase-er xfp module for smf Available RFQ
GLC-LH-SM-V other memory 1000blx sfp transceiver 10km Available RFQ
10052-V other memory 1000base-lx sfp smf 1310nm 10km Available RFQ
MEM-7825-H1-1GB-V other memory so-dimm 2gb ddr2-667 cl5 (128mx8) premiumline / so-dimm 2gb ddr2-667 cl5 (128mx8) premiumline 1gb ddr module cisco Available RFQ
SFP-GIG-T-V other memory 1000bt sfp copper Available RFQ
MEM-7825-H2-1GB-V other memory 8gb ddr3-1600 / dataram 8gb ddr3-1600, 8 gb, ddr3, 1600 mhz, 1.5 v, 5.25 (133.35 mm), 0.157 (4 mm) 1gb ddr module cisco Available RFQ
MEM3725-64CF-V other memory 64mb compact flash card Available RFQ
EX-SFP-1GE-SX-V other memory 1000basesx sfp lc 850nm 550m Available RFQ
AA1403005-V other memory 10gbase-sr xfp module for mmf Available RFQ
SFP-OC12-IR1-V other memory sfp oc-12/stm-4 Available RFQ
SFP-GE-S-V other memory 1g/2g sfp transceiver with dom Available RFQ
MEM-NPE-G1-FLD64-V other memory m8gb 1600 mush / m8gb 1600 mush 64mb compact flash disk Available RFQ
MEM-7845-H1-1GB-V other memory 8gb ddr3 1333mhz module / 8gb ddr3 1333mhz module 1gb ddr2 module cisco Available RFQ
3CXENPAK92-V other memory 10gbase-lr xenpak module for Available RFQ
MEMC4K-U512D-V memory modules 512mb dram module approved 2gb ddr2 kit 2x1gb cisco / 2gb ddr2 kit 2x1gb cisco Available RFQ
MEM-7835-I1-1GB-V other memory 2gb ddr3-1333 / 2gb ddr3-1333 1gb ddr2 module cisco Available RFQ
AA1419013-V other memory 1000base-sx sfp mmf compatible Available RFQ
X2-10GB-LR-V other memory 10gbase-lr x2 module for smf Available RFQ
J8173A-V other memory 10gbase-lr xenpak module for Available RFQ
MEM-NPE-G1-1GB-V other memory 512mb dram module approved / 512mb dram module approved 1gb dram kit approved Available RFQ
SFP-GE-L-V other memory 1g/2g sfp transceiver with dom Available RFQ
XENPAK-10GB-ER-V other memory 10gbase-er xenpak module for Available RFQ
SFP-GIG-LX-V other memory 1000baselx sfp lc 1310nm 10km Available RFQ
J4859C-V other memory 1000base-lx sfp smf 1310nm 10km Available RFQ
E1G-SX-V2 other memory 1000base-sx gbic mmf 850nm 550m Available RFQ
AA1419015-V other memory 1000base-lx sfp smf 1310nm 10km Available RFQ
MEM-7828-H3-2GB-V other memory 4gb ddr3-1333 / 4gb ddr3-1333 2gb ddr2 pc2-5300 667mhz cisco Available RFQ
GLC-FE-100BX-U-V other memory 100base-bx10-u sfp for fast Available RFQ
10121-V other memory 10gbase-sr xfp sc connector Available RFQ
10G-XFP-SR-V other memory 10gbase-sr xfp module for mmf Available RFQ
GBIC-SX-V2 other memory 1000basesx gbic sc 850nm 550m Available RFQ
XENPAK-10GB-LR-V other memory 10gbase-lr xenpak module for Available RFQ
J4859B-V other memory 1000base-lx sfp smf 1310nm 10km Available RFQ
MEM-7825-I2-2GB-V other memory 4gb 1600mhz module single rank / 4gb 1600mhz module single rank 2gb ddr2 kit 2x1gb cisco Available RFQ
MEM2691-64CF-V other memory 64mb flash card approved Available RFQ
MEM-7825H-2.2-512-V memory modules 512mb ddr module cisco 32gb 1600mhz ecc kit of 4 / 32gb 1600mhz ecc kit of 4 Available RFQ
GLC-FE-100ZX-V other memory 100base-fx sfp for fast Available RFQ
10053-V other memory 1000base-zx sfp smf 1550nm 70km Available RFQ
X2-10GB-ER-V other memory 10gbase-er x2 module for smf Available RFQ
GLC-FE-100LX-V other memory 100base-lx10 sfp for fast Available RFQ
MEM-7825-I4-2GB-V other memory 32gb 1600mhz ecc kit of 4 / 32gb 1600mhz ecc kit of 4 2gb ddr2 kit 2x1gb cisco Available RFQ
MEM-7825-H3-1GB-V other memory 1gb ddr2 / v2 technologies 1gb ddr2, 1 gb, ddr2, 1 x 1 gb, 0 - 85 ¦c, -25 - 95 ¦c, 10 - 80 % 1gb ddr module cisco Available RFQ
3CXENPAK94-V other memory 10gbase-sr xenpak module for Available RFQ
3CSFP97-V other memory 1000base-zx sfp smf 1550nm 70km Available RFQ
AA1403001-V other memory 10gbase-lr xfp module for smf Available RFQ
GLC-SX-MM-V other memory 1000bsx sfp transceiver 550m Available RFQ
3CSFP92-V other memory 1000base-lx sfp smf 1310nm 10km Available RFQ
MEM3745-64CF-V other memory 64mb compact flash card Available RFQ
10113-V other memory 10gbase-zr xenpak module Available RFQ

Why Choose Us?

Low Price

Low Price Warrantied inventory at competitive prices

Find it fast

Find it fast Search the world's largest inventory of electronic components by manufacturer, category or part number

Quality guaranteed

Quality guaranteed We sell only warrantied and traceable parts

Get it fast

Get it fast All inventory ready to ship from our sellers

Semiconductor's Certifications and Memberships


Thank You for Visiting.

We Hope that You Will Visit Us Again the Next Time You Need Memory Parts and Make Us Your Strategic Purchasing Partner.

Request for Quote

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.